Training: Tuesdays, Thursdays and Sundays.       Matches: Saturdays and Sundays.

 

Events calendar

Jump to Day
« JanuaryFebruary 2018March »
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
       
28293031123
9:30amu12 Girls 7s Vs S&S
 
7:30pmMens Training
 
7:30pmLadies Training
 
10amLadies 4 Vs Newmarket 3
9:30amu12 Boys 7s Vs S&S
 
 
 
 
 
10:30amMens 2 Vs Cambridge South 2
10amAcademy Training 5-12 years
 
 
 
 
 
11amLadies 2 Vs St Albans Boudicea
11:30amAcademy Training 12-17 years
 
 
 
 
 
11:30amLadies 3 Vs West Herts 5
1:30pmMens 5 Vs St Ives 3
 
 
 
 
 
11:30amMens 5 Vs Kettering 4
3pmLadies 2 Vs Bedford 2
 
 
 
 
 
12pmLadies 1 Vs Dereham 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
1pmMens 1 Vs Kettering 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
2:30pmMens 3 Vs Kettering 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
2:30pmMens 4 Vs Cambridge City 6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
       
45678910
9amu8 Mixed Vs Cam Nomads/Wisbech
 
7:30pmMens Training
 
7:30pmLadies Training
 
10amLadies 3 Vs Blueharts 4
9amu10 Mixed Vs Cam Nomads/ Wisbech
 
 
 
 
 
10amLadies 4 Vs Bury St Edmunds 4
9amu12 Girls 7s Vs Cam Nomads/Wisbech
 
 
 
 
 
11:30amMens 2 Vs Bourne Deeping 3
9amu12 Boys 7s Vs Cam Nomads/Wisbech
 
 
 
 
 
1pmLadies 1 Vs Colchester 1
10amAcademy Training 5-12 years
 
 
 
 
 
2:30pmMens 1 Vs Spalding 2
10amu14 Girls Dev7s Vs St Ives/Wisbech
 
 
 
 
 
2:30pmMens 3 Vs City of Peterborough 7
11amU14 Boys 11-a-side Vs Camb City
 
 
 
 
 
3pmLadies 2 Vs Hertford 4
11:30amAcademy Training 12-17 years
 
 
 
 
 
3:30pmMens 4 Vs St Ives 3
1:30pmLadies 2 Vs Letchworth 3
 
 
 
 
 
4pmMens 5 Vs Ely CIty 3
3pmLadies 3 Vs Bedford 6
 
 
 
 
 
 
       
11121314151617
10amAcademy Training 5-12 years
 
7:30pmMens Training
 
7:30pmLadies Training
 
10amLadies 4 Vs Ely City 3
11:30amAcademy Training 12-17 years
 
 
 
 
 
1pmLadies 1 Vs Watton 1
1pmCancelled Mens o40 Vs Witham
 
 
 
 
 
2:30pmLadies 3 Vs Blueharts 4
1:30pmMens 1 Vs Eastcote 2s
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
       
18192021222324
10amAcademy Training 5-12 years
 
7:30pmMens Training
 
7:30pmLadies Training
 
10amMens 2 Vs City of Peterborough 6
11:30amAcademy Training 12-17 years
 
 
 
 
 
10amLadies 4 Vs Cambridge South 4
12pmLadies 4 Vs Newmarket 3
 
 
 
 
 
10:30amMens 5 Vs Cambridge South 5
1pmU16 Girls 11-a-side Vs Northampton
 
 
 
 
 
11:30amMens 4 Vs Wisbech Town 3
1:30pmu14 Girls Dev7s Vs 1.Cambs City and 2.St Ives
 
 
 
 
 
12:30pmLadies 1 Vs Bedford 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
1pmMens 1 Vs Cambridge City 4
 
 
 
 
 
 
1pmMens 3 Vs Wellingborough 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
4:30pmLadies 3 Vs Hertford 4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
       
25262728123
9:30amu12 Boys 7s - County round of National U12 boys
 
7:30pmMens Training
 
7:30pmLadies Training
 
10amMens 1 Vs City of Peterborough 5
10amAcademy Training 5-12 years
 
 
 
 
 
10amLadies 2 Vs Broxbourne 3
11:30amAcademy Training 12-17 years
 
 
 
 
 
11:30amMens 2 Vs Long Sutton 2
3pmMens 4 Vs Horncastle 2
 
 
 
 
 
11:30amLadies 4 Vs Royston 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
11:45amLadies 3 Vs Potters Bar 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
1pmLadies 1 Vs Harleston Magpies 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
2:30pmMens 3 Vs March Town 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
2:30pmMens 4 Vs Louth 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
4pmMens 5 Vs St Ives 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Partners